Logo
  • 193 Cidades Maranhenses terão novos prefeitos

    Açailândia –
    Gleide Santos (PMDB)
    Afonso Cunha – Jose Leane (PMDB)
    Água Doce do Maranhão – Rocha Filho (PV)
    Alcântara – Araken (PT)
    Aldeias Altas – Dr. Tinoco (PMDB)
    Altamira do Maranhão – Dr. Ricardo (PMDB)
    Alto Alegre do Maranhão – Maninho do Alto Alegre (PTB)
    Alto Alegre do Pindaré – Atemir Botelho (PRTB)
    Alto Parnaíba – Itamar (PSB)
    Amapá do Maranhão – Charles Lemos (PRB)
    Amarante do Maranhão – Joyce (PHS)
    Anajuta – Helder Aragão (PMDB)
    Anapurus – Tina Monteles (PRB)
    Apicum-Açu – Claudio Cunha (PV)
    Araguanã – Valmir Amorim (PR)
    Araioses – Valéria do Manin (PR)
    Arame – Marcelo Farias (PMDB)
    Arari – Djalma Melo (PTB)
    Axixá – Roberta (PMDB)
    Bacabal – Zé Alberto (PMDB)
    Bacabeira – Alan (PTB)
    Bacuri – Baldoíno (PP)
    Bacurituba – Sisto (PDT)
    Balsas – Rochinha (PSB)
    Barão do Grajaú – Gleydson Resende (PR)
    Barra do Corda – Eric Costa (PTC)
    Barreirinhas – Léo Costa (PDT)
    Belágua – Adalberto (PT)
    Bela Vista do Maranhão – Orias (PSB)
    Benedito Leite – Laureano Barros (PMDB)
    Bequimão – Zé Martins (PMDB)
    Bernardo do Mearim – Eudina (PMDB)
    Boa Vista do Gurupi – Antônio Batista (PSDB)
    Bom Jardim – Lidiane Rocha (PRB)
    Bom Jesus das Selvas – Cristiane Damião (PT do B)
    Bom Lugar – Sérgio Miranda (PMDB)
    Brejo – Dr. Omar (PV)
    Brejo de Areia – Ludmila (PV)
    Buriti – Rafael (PRB)
    Buriti Bravo – Cid Costa (PTB)
    Buriticupu – Zé Gomes (PMDB)
    Buritirana – Vagtonio Brandão (PR)
    Cachoeira Grande – Francivaldo Vasconcelos (PSD)
    Cajapió – Nonato Silva (PC do B)
    Cajari – Dr. Joel (PRB)
    Campestre do Maranhão – Valmir Morais (PT)
    Cândido Mendes – Mazinho Leite (PSB)
    Cantanhede – Zé Martinho (DEM)
    Capinzal do Norte – Roberval Campelo (DEM)
    Carolina – Ubiratan Jucá (PMDB)
    Carutapera – Amin Quemel* (PSD)
    Caxias – Léo Coutinho (PSB)
    Cedral – Fernando Cuba (PMDB)
    Central do Maranhão – Benedito Barros (PMDB)
    Centro do Guilherme – Detinha (PR)
    Centro Novo do Maranhão – Arnóbio (PSD)
    Chapadinha – Ducilene Belezinha (PRB)
    Cidelândia – Neto Teixeira (PMDB)
    Codó – Zito Rolim (PV)
    Coelho Neto – Soliney Silva (PSD)
    Colinas – Antônio Carlos (PSB)
    Conceição do Lago-Açu – Marly Sousa (PSD)
    Coroatá – Teresa Murad (PMDB)
    Cururupu – Junior Franco (PMDB)
    Davinópolis – Ivanildo Paiva (PRB)
    Dom Pedro – Hernando Macedo (PC do B)
    Duque Bacelar – Flávio Furtado (PSD)
    Esperantinópolis – Dr. Raimundinho (PT do B)
    Estreito – Cicin (PMDB)
    Feira Nova do Maranhão – Paulão (PPS)
    Fernando Falcão – Adailton (PMDB)
    Formosa da Serra Negra – Dr. Edmilson (PMDB)
    Fortaleza dos Nogueiras – Nogueira (PR)
    Fortuna – Arlindo (PT)
    Godofredo Viana – Marcelo Jorge (PTB)
    Gonçalves Dias – Vilson Andrade (PC do B)
    Governador Archer – Valério (PT do B)
    Governador Edison Lobão – Evando (PRB)
    Governador Eugênio Barros – Daluz (PMDB)
    Governador Luiz Rocha – Dr. Francisco (PRB)
    Governador Newton Bello – Leula Brandão (PRTB)
    Governador Nunes Freire – Marcel Curno (PV)
    Graça Aranha – Nilton (PDT)
    Grajaú – Capitão Otsuka (PT)
    Guimarães – Nice Farias (PMDB)
    Humberto de Campos – Deco (PMN)
    Icatu – Dunga (DEM)
    Igarapé do Meio – Raimundinho (PRB)
    Igarapé Grande – Brunno do Breado (PC do B)
    Imperatriz – Madeira (PSDB)
    Itaipava do Grajaú – Joãozinho do Dimaizão (PSDB)
    Itapecuru Mirim – Prof. Magno (PPS)
    Itinga do Maranhão – Vete (PDT)
    Jatobá – Consuêlo (PMDB)
    Jenipapo dos Vieiras – Gustavo (PV)
    João Lisboa – Jairo Miranda (PSDB)
    Joselândia – Biné (PR)
    Junco do Maranhão – Aldir Cunha (PR)
    Lagoa do Mato – Mauro Porto (PMDB)
    Lagoa Grande do Maranhão – Dr. Jorge (PT)
    Lago da Pedra – Maura Jorge (DEM)
    Lago do Junco – Osmar (PT)
    Lago dos Rodrigues – Valdemar da Serraria (PV)
    Lago Verde – Almeida (PP)
    Lajeado Novo – Dr. Edson (PC do B)
    Lima Campos – Jaílson (PR)
    Loreto – Germano (PRB)
    Luís Domingues – Fernando Sodré (PMDB)
    Magalhães de Almeida – Neto Carvalho (PMDB)
    Maracaçumé – Chico Velho (PRB)
    Marajá do Sena – Edivan Costa* (PMN)
    Maranhãozinho – Auricelio (PR)
    Mata Roma – Carmem Neto (PMDB)Matinha – Beto Pixuta (DEM)
    Matões – Suely Pereira (PSB)
    Matões do Norte – Solimar (DEM)
    Milagres do Maranhão – Gugu (PR)
    Mirador – Dr. Joacy (PPS)
    Miranda do Norte – Junior Lourenço (PTB)
    Mirinzal – Amaury (PMDB)
    Monção – Queiroz (DEM)
    Montes Altos – Dr. Valdivino (PV)
    Morros – Silvana (PDT)
    Nina Rodrigues – Riba do Xerem (PRB)
    Nova Colinas – Dr. Elano (PRB)
    Nova Iorque – Airton Mota (PMDB)
    Nova Olinda do Maranhão – Delmar (DEM)
    Olho D’Água das Cunhãs – Rodrigo Oliveira (DEM)
    Olinda Nova do Maranhão – Costinha (PR)
    Paço do Lumiar – Prof. Josemar (PR)
    Palmeirândia – Nilson Garcia (PP)
    Paraibano – Aparecida Furtado (PV)
    Parnarama – Dr. Davi (PSB)
    Passagem Franca – Gordinho (PTB)
    Pastos Bons – Iriane Gonçalo (PV)
    Paulino Neves – Raimundinho Lídio (PRB)
    Paulo Ramos – Dr. Tancledo (PV)
    Pedreiras – Totonho Chicote (PRB)
    Pedro do Rosário – Irlan Serra (PTC)
    Penalva – Edmilson Viegas (PDT)
    Peri Mirim – João Felipe (PT)
    Peritoró – Padre Jozias (PMDB)
    Pindaré-Mirim – Dr. Walber (PR)
    Pinheiro – Filuca (PMDB)
    Pio XII – Paulo Veloso (PRB)
    Pirapemas – Dr. Iomar (PSB)
    Poção de Pedras – Junior Cascaria (PRB)
    Porto Franco – Adersinho (PDT)
    Porto Rico do Maranhão – Rosa (PHS)
    Presidente Dutra – Dr. Juran (PV)
    Presidente Juscelino – Afonso Celso (PMN)
    Presidente Médici – Dra. Élia (PTB)
    Presidente Sarney – Edison Chagas (PMDB)
    Presidente Vargas – Aninha (PV)
    Primeira Cruz – Sérgio (PMDB)
    Raposa – Clodomir (PRTB)
    Riachão – Crisogono (PT do B)
    Ribamar Fiquene – (PSB)
    Rosário – Irlahi (PMDB)
    Sambaíba – Dr. Santana (PRTB)
    Santa Filomena do Maranhão – Dr. Chico (PR)
    Santa Helena – Dr. Lobato (PPS)
    Santa Inês – Dr. Ribamar (PSB)
    Santa Luzia – Vera (PRB)
    Santa Luzia do Paruá – Dra. Eunice (PSD)
    Santana do Maranhão – Quinha (DEM)
    Santa Quitéria do Maranhão – Moreirão (PR)
    Santa Rita – Tim Ribeiro (PR)
    Santo Amaro do Maranhão – Luziane (PP)
    Santo Antônio dos Lopes – Eunelio (PSD)
    São Benedito do Rio Preto – Dr. Maurício (PMDB)
    São Bento – Carrinho (PSDB)
    São Bernardo – Coraninho (PV)
    São Domingos do Azeitão – Nicó (PMDB)
    São Domingos do Maranhão – Tratorzão (PP)
    São Félix de Balsas – Costa (PRB)
    São Francisco do Brejão – Magnaldo (PSDB)
    São Francisco do Maranhão – Valdivino (PDT)
    São João Batista – Dr. Amarildo (PP)
    São João do Carú – Jadson do Zezinho (PRP)
    São João do Paraíso – Zé Aldo (PRB)
    São João do Soter – Luiz Rocha (PSD)
    São João dos Patos – Dr. Waldenio (PMDB)
    São José de Ribamar – Gil Cutrim (PMDB)
    São José dos Basílios – Walter (PSB)
    São Luís Gonzaga do Maranhão – Dr. Emanoel Carvalho (PMDB)
    São Mateus do Maranhão – Miltinho Aragão (PSB)
    São Pedro da Água Branca – Vanderlucio (PMDB)
    São Pedro dos Crentes – Luiza Coutinho (PSDB)
    São Raimundo das Mangabeiras – Francismar Carvalho (PMDB)
    São Raimundo do Doca Bezerra – Arlene (PT)
    São Roberto – Dr. Jerry (PTB)
    São Vicente Ferrer – Maria Raimunda (PTB)
    Satubinha – Dulcinha (PV)
    Senador Alexandre Costa – Carneirinho (PMDB)
    Senador La Rocque – Chico Nunes (PV)
    Serrano do Maranhão – Donaria (PMDB)
    Sítio Novo – João Piquia (PTB)
    Sucupira do Norte – Marcony (PPS)
    Sucupira do Riachão – Gilza (PRB)
    Tasso Fragoso – Antônio Carlos (PV)
    Timbiras – Fabrício da Foto (PRB)
    Timon – Luciano Leitoa (PSB)
    Trizidela do Vale – Fred Maia (PMDB)
    Tufilândia – Dr. Neto (PPS)
    Tuntum – Tema (PSB)
    Turiaçu – Umbelino Ribeiro (PV)
    Turilândia – Alberto Magno (PT do B)
    Tutóia – Diringa (PSD)
    Urbano Santos – Iracema (PT)
    Vargem Grande – Edvaldo Nascimento (PMDB)
    Viana – Chico Gomes (DEM)
    Vila Nova dos Martírios – Karla Batista (PSDB)
    Vitória do Mearim – Doris (PV)
    Vitorino Freire – Zé Leandro (PT do B)
    Zé Doca – Dr. Alberto (PTB)

    0 Comentários

    Deixe o seu comentário!