Logo
  • Veja a lista de favoritos para deputados federais e estaduais

    # DEPUTADOS FEDERAIS

    N PMDB/PV/PRB/PTB/PR/DEM

    1 ALBERTO FILHO
    2 CLEBER VERDE
    3 DAVI ALVES SILVA
    4 FRANCISCO ESCORÓRCIO
    5 HILDO ROCHA
    6 JOÃO MARCELO
    7 PAULO MARINHO
    8 PEDRO FERNANDES
    9 SARNEY FILHO
    10 SETIMO WAQUIM
    11 VITOR MENDES

    N PSL/PSDC/PRP/PTN/PRTB

    1 ALOISIO MENDES
    2 CHICO COELHO
    3 JUCELINO FILHO
    4 PERIRINHA
    5 RICARDO ARCHER

    N PEN/PTdoB/PSC/PMN/PHS

    1 ANDRÉ FUFUCA
    2 COSTA FERREIRA
    3 DR. TALVANE
    4 JUNIOR MARRECA
    5 LOURIVAL MENDES
    6 PENALDO JORGE

    N PT/PSD

    1 CLÁUDIO TRINCHÃO
    2 FABIO GODIM
    3 RODRIGO COMERCIÁRIO
    4 ZÉ CARLOS

    N PSDB/PSB/PCdoB/PR/SDD/PPS

    1 DOMINGOS DUTRA
    2 ELIZIANE GAMA
    3 JOÃO CASTELO
    4 LUANA ALVES
    5 RUBENS JUNIOR
    6 SIMPLICIO ARAUJO
    7 WALDIR MARANHÃO
    8 ZÉ REINALDO

    N PDT/PTC/PROS
    1 JULIÃO AMIM
    2 ROSANGELA CURADO
    3 WEVERTON ROCHA
    # DEPUTADOS ESTADUAIS

    N PMDB/PV/DEM/PTB/PSC/PTdoB/PRTB/PR

    1 ADRIANO SARNEY
    2 AFONSO MANOEL
    3 ANDREA MURAD
    4 ANTONIO PEREIRA
    5 CAMILO FIGUEIREDO
    6 CARLOS FILHO
    7 CESAR PIRES
    8 EDILASIO JUNIOR
    9 FABIO BRAGA
    10 HÉLIO SOARES
    11 HEMETERIO WEBA
    12 JOSIMAR DA BR
    13 LÉO CUNHA
    14 MANOEL RIBEIRO
    15 MAX BARROS
    16 NINA MELO
    17 RIGO TELES
    18 ROBERTO COSTA
    19 ROGERIO CAFETEIRA
    20 SOCORRO WAQUIM
    21 STENIO RESENDE
    22 VINÍCIOS LOURO

    N PEN/PMN/PHS/PSD

    1 CARLINHOS FLORENCIO
    2 EDUARDO BRAID
    3 JOTA PINTO
    4 PRISCILA
    5 RICARDO RIOS
    6 SERGIO VIEIRA

    N PT

    1 AMÉRICO
    2 FERNANDO SILVA
    3 FRANCISCA PRIMO
    4 ZÉ INACIO

    N PRB
    1 ANA DO GÁS
    2 GLALBERT CUTRIM
    3 DOUTOR PADUA
    4 JUNIOR VERDE
    N PSL

    1 EDSON ARAUJO
    2 GRAÇA PAZ
    3 ROMA

    N PRP/PSDC/PTN

    1 ALEXANDRE
    2 ARISTIDES MILHOMEM
    3 FABIO GENTIL
    4 MARCOS CALDAS
    5 PAULO NETO
    6 SOUSA NETO

    N PSDB/PSB/PCdoB/PDT

    1 BIRA DO PINDARÉ
    2 CARLINHOS AMORIM
    3 FABIO MACEDO
    4 GARDENIA CASTELO
    5 HUMBERTO COUTINHO
    6 NETO EVANGELISTA
    7 OTELINO NETO
    8 RAFAEL LEITOA
    9 RAIMUNDO CUTRIM
    10 SERGIO FROTA
    11 VALERIA MACEDO

    N SDD/PPS/PP/PROS

    1 JUCELINO AÇAILANDIA
    2 LUCIANO GENESIO
    3 PATRICIA VIEIRA
    4 WELLINTON DO CURSO

    N PTC
    1 EDIVALDO HOLANDA

    2 NONATO ARAGÃO
    3 TOCA SERRA

    0 Comentários

    Deixe o seu comentário!